Youporn.Com - Info

youporn receives about 2,982,374 unique visitors and 18,073,188 (6.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23,858.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $71,497,055.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporn.com is ranked number 156 in the world and 0.648% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.116.24.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$71,497,055.53
Daily Revenue:
$23,858.99
Monthly Revenue:
$715,769.70
Yearly Revenue:
$8,708,531.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,982,374
Monthly Unique Visitors:
89,471,220
Daily Pageviews:
18,073,188 (6.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
156 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.648% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,705
Average Load Time:
(1716 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.9%12.8%358
Germany 12.4%16.7%37
Italy 8.0%9.4%43
France 7.9%9.7%66
India 7.9%6.3%230
United Kingdom 4.7%4.4%119
Spain 3.3%2.6%130
Canada 3.1%3.1%123
Brazil 2.1%1.3%405
Netherlands 2.1%2.2%94
Japan 1.9%1.4%761
Poland 1.9%1.7%188
Greece 1.7%1.7%110
Austria 1.7%2.1%38
Belgium 1.6%2.2%59
Australia 1.6%1.7%160
Switzerland 1.4%1.4%52
Russia 1.4%1.4%329
Indonesia 1.4%0.9%286
Egypt 1.3%1.0%181
Colombia 0.9%0.7%129
Romania 0.9%0.8%135
Sweden 0.9%0.8%110
Bangladesh 0.8%0.6%161
Argentina 0.8%0.6%132
South Africa 0.8%0.5%210
Pakistan 0.8%0.2%399
Norway 0.8%1.0%110
Portugal 0.7%0.6%139
China 0.6%0.5%3248
Finland 0.6%0.5%108
Hong Kong 0.6%0.3%261
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%173
Hungary 0.5%0.5%151
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%391

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you***.com
94.16%92.02%6.00
fr.you***.com
2.73%3.12%7.0
de.you***.com
1.48%2.17%9.0
it.you***.com
1.41%1.47%6.4
es.you***.com
1.34%0.83%3.8
ru.you***.com
0.11%0.14%8
nl.you***.com
0.08%0.05%4.3
pl.you***.com
0.08%0.05%4.1
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
859,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
13,449,528
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
781,625
Bing Backlinks:
14,246,560
Bing Indexed Pages:
806,501

Domain Overview

SEMrush youporn.com
Domain:
  youporn.com
Rank:
  59
Organic Keywords:
  530,797
Organic Traffic:
  26,790,438
Organic Cost:
  $2,513,345.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  418
Google +:
  24,261
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  96,237
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Short Clips/Free

Server Report

Server IP:
31.192.116.24
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.116.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=60
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 07:27:58 GMT
X-Varnish: 3473881798 3473873509
Age: 9
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=1268737435924779264; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Sat, 21 Mar 2015 07:27:58 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: region=IL; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: 273***2022_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:58:31Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-05-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-20T07:28:01Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 3,050 records have been archived since 2006-05-01
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 23-may-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 07:27:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporn.com widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.