Youporn.Com

youporn.com
youporn receives about 2,284,000 unique visitors and 14,023,760 (6.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18,272.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,649,245.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporn.com is ranked number 175 in the world and 0.4568% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.116.24.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does youporn.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,284,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
68,520,000
Daily Pageviews:
14,023,760 (6.14 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
175 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.4568% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,067
Average Load Time:
(1168 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.3%12.9%373
Germany 10.9%14.0%55
India 8.0%6.4%236
France 7.1%8.1%78
Italy 6.7%7.5%67
United Kingdom 3.9%3.8%164
Russia 3.8%4.3%265
Canada 2.6%2.7%133
Japan 2.5%1.9%849
Spain 2.4%2.3%196
Mexico 2.0%1.4%201
Austria 1.7%2.0%44
Greece 1.6%1.6%157
Poland 1.5%1.3%250
Australia 1.5%1.6%180
Argentina 1.4%1.1%159
South Africa 1.3%2.1%120
Brazil 1.3%0.8%593
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%138
Belgium 1.2%1.4%79
Algeria 1.2%1.0%90
Switzerland 1.1%1.5%62
Egypt 1.1%0.9%281
Romania 0.9%0.7%171
China 0.8%0.5%3671
Philippines 0.8%1.1%95
Indonesia 0.8%0.4%558
Sweden 0.7%0.7%155
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%213
Colombia 0.6%0.5%204
Ukraine 0.5%0.7%346
Malaysia 0.5%0.3%338
Norway 0.5%0.5%148
Czech Republic 0.5%0.6%209

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you***.com
93.31%90.07%5.83
fr.you***.com
3.61%4.12%6.9
de.you***.com
1.61%2.52%9.5
it.you***.com
1.37%1.46%6.4
es.you***.com
0.86%0.74%5.2
ru.you***.com
0.36%0.58%9.7
nl.you***.com
0.26%0.37%8.7
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  2,482,062
Follow Links:
  2,354,240
Nofollow Links:
  127,822
Referring Domains:
  6,288
Referring IPs:
  4,915

Domain Overview

SEMrush youporn.com
Domain:
  youporn.com
Rank:
  51
Organic Keywords:
  2,073,929
Organic Traffic:
  28,027,879
Organic Cost:
  $13,255,665.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

youporn.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  24,171
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  98,270
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

How much youporn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$36,649,245.99
Daily Revenue:
$18,272.00
Monthly Revenue:
$548,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,669,280.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is youporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.192.116.24
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.116.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.css
http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/2e8***aa.css?v=b7392bba38d519bd0744c629a0d4ee4b14311aca
http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/96fffda.css?v=b7392bba38d519bd0744c629a0d4ee4b14311aca

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201408/08/10067597/original/8/***y-blonde-***-with-big***-***s-on-***-8.jpg (57.3 minutes)
http://cdn5f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201106/13/589088/original/8/hot-red-head-car-fornication-8.jpg (58.6 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201602/03/12454103/original/10/asa-akira-showers-for-you-10.jpg (59.3 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201303/20/8278495/original/8/babes-flash-outside-dream***-8.jpg (59.8 minutes)
http://cdn4.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201303/19/8275635/original/8/perfect-homemade-***-8.jpg (59.9 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201004/05/379999/original/8/***lygirl18-performs-for-your-pleasure-8.jpg (60.4 minutes)
http://cdn5f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201404/04/9408605/original/8/two-blonds-devour-a-huge-***-8.jpg (60.5 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201501/11/10868297/original/8/hot-live-teen-***-strip-show-8.jpg (60.8 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201511/20/12255917/original/8/18-8.jpg (62.4 minutes)
http://cdn5f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201403/06/9302400/original/8/private2-8.jpg (62.6 minutes)
http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201510/27/12160227/original/8/fun-with-young-kameya-and-ilana-8.jpg (62.6 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 26.1KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.js could save 20.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads_batch?clientType=mobile&data=%5B%7B%22spots%22%3A%5B%7B%22zone%22%3A23941%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2393%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2394%7D%5D%7D%5D could save 2.9KiB (78% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/uploaded_content/creative/101/078/206/1/1010782061.jpg could save 981B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201501/11/10868297/original/8/hot-live-teen-***-strip-show-8.jpg could save 827B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn5f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201403/06/9302400/original/8/private2-8.jpg could save 771B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201510/27/12160227/original/8/fun-with-young-kameya-and-ilana-8.jpg could save 644B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201109/08/627028/original/8/young-kathy-playing-solo-banapro-s-r-o-8.jpg could save 639B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn4f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201004/05/379999/original/8/***lygirl18-performs-for-your-pleasure-8.jpg could save 632B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn5f.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201106/13/589088/original/8/hot-red-head-car-fornication-8.jpg could save 574B (3% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://ads.tra…ormat=directLP">Live ***</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/information/#advertise" class="ad-disclaimer">Ad by Traffic Junky</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="close"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.tra…=SingleHop&amp;x=1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 1.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,015B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.you***.com/ could save 1,015B (8% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Short Clips/Free

How did youporn.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=1800
page_type: home
page_param: page=1;sort=rating
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 12:13:56 GMT
X-Varnish: 2235830609 2235489715
Age: 337
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=4606328032415628288; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Sat, 06 Feb 2016 12:13:56 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: region=; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: ab-channels=false; path=/; expires=Sat, 06 Feb 2016 12:13:56 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: bsGeoCategoryVideos=true; path=/; expires=Sat, 06 Feb 2016 12:13:56 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: ab-hom-vid=true; path=/; expires=Sat, 06 Feb 2016 12:13:56 GMT; domain=.you***.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: 273***2022_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:58:31Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-05-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-05T12:14:00Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 3,3*** records have been archived since 2006-05-01
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-mar-2015
Creation Date: 02-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 23-may-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 12:13:53 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tvwatchtvseries.com
2 secs
bingo***o.com
2 mins
pathfinda.com
4 mins
universaldigitalcopy.com
5 mins
blackts.in
5 mins
property***.com
5 mins
***sax.com
7 mins
streamendous.com
8 mins
just4adz.com
8 mins
xdesi.mobi
9 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporn.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.