Youporn.Com - Info youporn.com

youporn.com receives about 1,421,500 unique visitors and 6,268,815 (4.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $28,496.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,765,990.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporn.com is ranked number 243 in the world and 0.2843% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 67.22.32.168.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is youporn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,421,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,645,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,268,815 (4.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
243 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2843% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.4%17.0%285
Germany 11.4%12.8%81
Italy 7.9%9.2%74
France 6.4%7.4%130
India 5.7%4.8%342
United Kingdom 4.4%4.6%179
Spain 3.3%3.2%197
Japan 3.3%2.5%644
Canada 2.3%2.1%222
China 2.1%2.2%1241
Mexico 1.9%1.8%228
Austria 1.6%1.8%76
Greece 1.5%1.5%153
Brazil 1.3%1.0%630
Netherlands 1.3%1.9%133
Poland 1.2%1.1%355
Switzerland 1.2%1.5%87
Belgium 1.1%0.9%140
Australia 1.1%1.0%325
Algeria 0.9%0.6%119
Egypt 0.9%0.5%371
Argentina 0.8%0.6%343
South Africa 0.8%0.9%236
Philippines 0.7%0.9%157
Sweden 0.7%0.7%216
Norway 0.6%0.7%182
Portugal 0.5%0.6%185
Hungary 0.5%0.4%178

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you***.com
96.43%95.15%4.40
fr.you***.com
1.94%1.98%4.56
it.you***.com
0.93%1.05%5.0
de.you***.com
0.65%0.93%6.3
es.you***.com
0.63%0.59%4.1
jp.you***.com
0.15%0.11%3.1
br.you***.com
0.12%0.05%1.8
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youporn.com
Domain:
  youporn.com
Rank:
  114
Organic Keywords:
  2,194,792
Organic Traffic:
  19,350,801
Organic Cost:
  $5,533,845.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  75
Page Authority:
  65
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,976
Total Backlinks:
  33,706,697
Follow Links:
  19,487,686
Nofollow Links:
  14,219,011
Referring Domains:
  15,004
Referring IPs:
  11,965

How socially engaged is youporn.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  24,054
Linkedin:
  315
Stumbles:
  102,122
Buffer:
  14
Pins:
  4

How much youporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$28,496.22
Monthly Revenue:
$854,886.60
Yearly Revenue:
$10,401,120.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,065,699$12,223.56
Germany 802,408$3,875.63
France 463,892$2,180.29
Italy 576,731$2,012.79
United Kingdom 288,365$1,796.52
Canada 131,645$922.83
Netherlands 119,107$606.26
Switzerland 94,032$570.78
Japan 156,720$501.51
India 300,903$481.44
Australia 62,688$472.04
China 137,914$426.15
Austria 112,839$366.73
Belgium 56,419$278.15
South Africa 56,419$248.81
Sweden 43,882$233.45
Norway 43,882$232.57
Spain 200,602$222.67
Greece 94,032$169.26
Poland 68,957$124.81
Brazil 62,688$110.96
Mexico 112,839$109.45
Philippines 56,419$91.40
Portugal 37,613$82.00
Hungary 25,075$52.16
Argentina 37,613$44.76
Algeria 37,613$33.85
Egypt 31,344$25.39

How much money do youporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5,387.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$161,633.91
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,966,545.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,006,082
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,182,464
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
367,219,974
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 191,826$2,200.24
Germany 232,698$1,123.93
Italy 98,044$342.17
United Kingdom 46,138$287.44
France 51,028$239.83
Canada 32,911$230.71
India 84,253$134.80
Netherlands 20,248$103.06
Switzerland 16,926$102.74
Austria 29,338$95.35
Australia 12,538$94.41
Greece 36,673$66.01
Sweden 12,287$65.37
China 17,929$55.40
Norway 8,776$46.51
Spain 38,114$42.31
Poland 22,756$41.19
Belgium 6,770$33.38
Portugal 7,899$17.22
Japan 4,702$15.05
Hungary 6,520$13.56
Mexico 10,155$9.85
Brazil 3,761$6.66
Philippines 3,949$6.40
Argentina 5,266$6.27
South Africa 1,128$4.98
Algeria 1,881$1.69
Egypt 1,567$1.27

How much is youporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,765,990.44

Where is youporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.22.32.168
ASN:
AS48684 
ISP:
Viking Host B.V. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 67.22.32.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1776 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fs.ypncdn.com/cb/assets/css/2e8***aa.css?v=364f6a9dccb1e8b82be9397d23e5e5050f9f37e7

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 56.9KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201708/04/13997293/original/8/busty-blonde-***s-pool-boy-with-daddy-home-8.jpg could save 4.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://bi.phncdn.com/m=eIKMbgaaaa/pics/***stars/000/272/811/thumb_596201.jpg could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201708/06/14000255/original/4/fake-taxi-***-***-wants-***-and-***-4.jpg could save 3.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201708/05/13999143/original/8/big-tit-blonde-***-swinger-***-with-stranger-8.jpg could save 3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201108/16/615753/original/8/***y-chick-named-flower-***s-with-her-hands-8.jpg could save 3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://bi.phncdn.com/m=eIKMbgaaaa/pics/***stars/000/001/630/thumb_53661.jpg could save 2.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/08/13937177/original/8/***-compilation-8.jpg could save 2.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201708/05/13998845/original/15/busty-***-lia-shayde-***s-her-***-with-a-silver-***o-15.jpg could save 2.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/11/13942435/original/14/hot-teen-***-and-***-14.jpg could save 2.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201601/17/12407423/original/8/old-but-still-gorgeous-***-with-hairy-***-8.jpg could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201105/13/7643452/original/8/carmen-alone-in-her-dorm-8.jpg could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201706/14/13884149/original/8/***-of-argentinian-***-beatric-8.jpg could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201308/14/8725089/original/8/massage-rooms-big-***s-from-expert-***-***-technique-8.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201203/23/7***7153/original/8/amazing-girl-with-natural-hairy-***-8.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/200612/31/4871/original/8/***-couple-using-a-lot-of-***toys-part2-8.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/21/13965237/original/10/rich-***-italian-***-needs-young-***-10.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/07/13935797/original/9/hd-pov-beautiful-natural-dillon-harper-looks-into-your-eyes-while-***ing-mp4-9.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fs.ypncdn.com/cb/bundles/you***webfront/images/mobile/flipbook/flipbook_overlay.png could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201408/27/10175647/original/8/natural-***-asian-plays-for-***o-8.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201001/11/402190/original/8/koelner-abiturientin-richtig-lecker-8.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fs.ypncdn.com/cb/bundles/you***webfront/images/mobile_you***_black.png?v=364f6a9dccb1e8b82be9397d23e5e5050f9f37e7 could save 1.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201403/24/9352275/original/8/look-at-the-booty-on-this-***-telsev-8.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fs.ypncdn.com/cb/bundles/you***webfront/images/mobile/flipbook/flipbook_overlay_finger.png could save 1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn1-smallimg.phncdn.com/you***/images/rta-1.gif could save 1KiB (54% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 22.4KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.js could save 20.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads_batch?clientType=mobile&data=%5B%7B%22spots%22%3A%5B%7B%22zone%22%3A2393%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2394%7D%5D%7D%5D&site_id=31 could save 2.2KiB (63% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 (24 hours)
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Long Clips/Free

What sites are related to youporn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-length: 0
Location: https://www.you***.com/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: openresty
Date: Tue, 08 Aug 2017 21:35:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=60
page_type: home
page_param: page=1;sort=rating
X-Frame-Options: DENY
X-Varnish: 3312315979 3312286706
Age: 43
Via: 1.1 varnish
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=5877844561825838080; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Wed, 09 Aug 2017 21:35:24 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: region=Chicago; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: D15003459-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-03T16:09:53Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-05-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns2.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns3.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns4.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-08T21:35:30Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 3,892 records have been archived since 2006-05-01
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273***2022_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-03T14:09:48Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T21:28:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-05-23T17:23:18Z
Registrar: EuroDNS S.A
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-08T21:35:22Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporn.com widget