Youporn.Com - Info youporn.com

youporn.com receives about 1,362,000 unique visitors and 6,292,440 (4.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26,851.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,045,297.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporn.com is ranked number 240 in the world and 0.2724% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 67.22.32.168. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is youporn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,362,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,860,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,292,440 (4.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
240 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2724% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.3%14.1%329
Germany 11.6%12.2%79
Italy 7.4%7.8%93
India 6.6%5.6%277
France 5.9%6.7%148
United Kingdom 4.2%4.5%191
Japan 4.1%7.8%394
Spain 2.9%2.8%240
Canada 2.1%2.0%251
China 1.7%1.3%1840
Mexico 1.7%1.6%259
Austria 1.6%1.7%83
Greece 1.5%1.5%168
Brazil 1.4%1.0%632
Netherlands 1.4%1.9%136
Poland 1.3%1.0%346
Australia 1.2%1.2%305
Switzerland 1.1%1.2%96
Belgium 1.1%1.2%125
Egypt 1.1%0.7%283
Algeria 1.0%0.8%104
Philippines 0.9%1.2%124
Argentina 0.8%0.6%326
South Africa 0.8%0.8%253
Angola 0.8%0.8%278
Sweden 0.7%0.6%233
Norway 0.6%0.6%208
Venezuela 0.5%0.4%321
Portugal 0.5%0.5%201
Pakistan 0.5%0.4%424
Romania 0.5%0.5%260
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%353

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you***.com
96.20%94.57%4.44
fr.you***.com
2.05%2.31%5.07
it.you***.com
1.05%1.11%4.8
de.you***.com
0.75%0.97%5.8
es.you***.com
0.66%0.64%4.4
jp.you***.com
0.15%0.09%2.7
br.you***.com
0.14%0.08%2.5
pt.you***.com
0.08%0.08%4.6
pl.you***.com
0.06%0.05%4.0
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youporn.com
Domain:
  youporn.com
Rank:
  131
Organic Keywords:
  2,147,941
Organic Traffic:
  17,977,944
Organic Cost:
  $3,964,455.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  76
Page Authority:
  66
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7,767
Total Backlinks:
  46,156,643
Follow Links:
  24,922,197
Nofollow Links:
  21,234,446
Referring Domains:
  16,147
Referring IPs:
  12,940

How socially engaged is youporn.com?

Facebook:
  5,857
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  316
Stumbles:
  102,122
Buffer:
  14
Pins:
  4

How much youporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26,851.48
Monthly Revenue:
$805,544.40
Yearly Revenue:
$9,800,790.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 887,234$10,176.57
Germany 767,678$3,707.88
France 421,593$1,981.49
United Kingdom 283,160$1,764.09
Italy 490,810$1,712.93
Japan 490,810$1,570.59
Canada 125,849$882.20
Netherlands 119,556$608.54
Australia 75,509$568.58
India 352,377$563.80
Switzerland 75,509$458.34
Belgium 75,509$372.26
Austria 106,971$347.66
China 81,802$252.77
South Africa 50,340$222.00
Sweden 37,755$200.85
Norway 37,755$200.10
Spain 176,188$195.57
Greece 94,387$169.90
Angola 50,340$134.41
Philippines 75,509$122.33
Poland 62,924$113.89
Brazil 62,924$111.38
Mexico 100,679$97.66
Portugal 31,462$68.59
Algeria 50,340$45.31
Argentina 37,755$44.93
Azerbaijan 25,170$40.52
Romania 31,462$37.13
Egypt 44,047$35.68
Pakistan 25,170$26.68
Venezuela 25,170$16.86

How much money do youporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4,908.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$147,243.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,791,456.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
964,191
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,925,717
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
351,929,562
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 159,702$1,831.78
Germany 222,627$1,075.29
Italy 83,438$291.20
United Kingdom 45,306$282.25
Canada 31,462$220.55
France 46,375$217.96
India 98,665$157.86
Australia 15,102$113.72
Netherlands 20,325$103.45
Austria 27,813$90.39
Switzerland 13,592$82.50
Greece 36,811$66.26
Sweden 10,571$56.24
Japan 14,724$47.12
Belgium 9,061$44.67
Norway 7,551$40.02
Poland 20,765$37.58
Spain 33,476$37.16
China 10,634$32.86
Portugal 6,607$14.40
Mexico 9,061$8.79
Philippines 5,286$8.56
Pakistan 8,054$8.54
Romania 6,607$7.80
Brazil 3,775$6.68
Azerbaijan 4,027$6.48
Argentina 5,286$6.29
South Africa 1,007$4.44
Angola 1,007$2.69
Algeria 2,517$2.27
Egypt 2,202$1.78
Venezuela 755$0.51

How much is youporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$16,045,297.18

Where is youporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.22.32.168
ASN:
AS48684 
ISP:
Viking Host B.V. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 67.22.32.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1743 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fs.ypncdn.com/cb/assets/css/2e8***aa.css?v=c26524d780861d50237abbd68c2356c7faf779f1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 47KiB (12% reduction).

Compressing https://ci.phncdn.com/m=eIKMbgaaaa/pics/***stars/000/000/424/thumb_111.jpg could save 4.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201709/28/14105677/original/16/step-dad-tied-up-and-***ed-by-teen-daughters-16.jpg could save 3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://ci.phncdn.com/m=eIKMbgaaaa/pics/***stars/000/001/385/thumb_67441.jpg could save 2.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://di1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201310/07/8902555/original/14/redhead-teen-girl-***ed-by-old-man-while-her-boyfriend-is-holding-her-head-14.jpg could save 2.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201104/21/563241/original/8/corking-hot-and-seductive-pretty-girl-8.jpg could save 2.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/17/1395***27/original/13/***x-veronica-avluv-***s-with-aidra-fox-13.jpg could save 2.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201709/01/14061841/original/15/humiliatedschoolgirls-teen-swallows-a-load-to-pay-for-the-ride-15.jpg could save 2.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201705/02/13759427/original/7/***-teen-yui-saotome-gives-a-steamy-head-before-taking-***-7.jpg could save 2.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201710/05/14116065/original/12/oups-i-m-stucked-12.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201303/28/8295200/original/3/esl-teacher-gets-a-lesson-in-***ing-dr-more***-s-3.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201709/13/14081031/original/2/cassidy-bliss-foot-***-***ing-mp4-2.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201705/13/13793367/original/8/***-content-tan-shiny-***-8.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201208/02/7878035/original/7/hot-solo-***-real-***-7.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201507/05/11553443/original/8/amazing-trio-along-***-meina-during-rough-***-8.jpg could save 2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201303/28/8294130/original/8/***-have-a-big-***-8.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201707/17/13955705/original/13/kinky-family-home-alone-with-***ty-stepsis-13.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/200910/22/377628/original/8/agata-***-8.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201106/11/588264/original/8/***-***-8.jpg could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201302/24/8217072/original/8/keep-riding-after-he-***s-8.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://fi1.ypncdn.com/m=eKw7Kgaaaa/201710/10/14122759/original/6/one-of-the-greatest-vintage-mp4-6.jpg could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn1-smallimg.phncdn.com/you***/images/rta-1.gif could save 1KiB (54% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 22.1KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.js could save 20.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads_batch?site_id=31&clientType=mobile&data=%5B%7B%22spots%22%3A%5B%7B%22zone%22%3A2393%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2394%7D%5D%7D%5D could save 1.9KiB (73% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 (24 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://twitter.com/you***"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youporn.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.youporn.com
Organization: MG FREESITES II LTD
Location: Dali Industrial Zone, CY
Issuer: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Valid from: Oct 30 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 20 12:00:00 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 576 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Oct 22 12:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 22 12:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youporn.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Long Clips/Free

What sites are related to youporn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-length: 0
Location: https://www.you***.com/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: openresty
Date: Fri, 13 Oct 2017 03:07:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=60
page_type: home
page_param: page=1;sort=rating
X-Frame-Options: DENY
X-Varnish: 272291205 272271141
Age: 51
Via: 1.1 varnish
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=8612928733465843712; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Sat, 14 Oct 2017 03:07:11 GMT; domain=.you***.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you***.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: D15003459-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-03T16:09:53Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-05-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns2.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns3.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns4.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-13T03:07:16Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 3,937 records have been archived since 2006-05-01
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273***2022_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-03T14:09:48Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T21:28:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-05-23T17:23:18Z
Registrar: EuroDNS S.A
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-13T03:07:12Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

dwowd.net
15 secs
iran-holding.ir
23 secs
stream-festival.cf
32 secs
orion-e***.com
33 secs
xestv.net
49 secs
kriscent.in
51 secs
exbit.club
1 min
strdef.world
1 min
oricap.org
1 min
blueprintmeals.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporn.com widget